>
>
Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes.

Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes.

8 impasse des pinsons, Capbreton, France

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Four-Bedroom House
  • Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes. - Four-Bedroom House - 1
Guests: 8
Area: 109 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
The holiday home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with a hairdryer and a kitchen. In the kitchen, guests will find a refrigerator, a dishwasher, an oven and a microwave. This holiday home provides a coffee machine and a TV. The unit offers 5 beds.
Media & Technology:
TV
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Kitchen, Oven, Toaster, Coffee machine
Internet:
Wireless internet
Bathroom Facilities:
Hairdryer, Toilet

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Fabrik Craft Beer
6 km
Le B-Ness'
5 km
Dick's Sand Bar
4.6 km
Le Petit Bali
800 m
Capucine
800 m
Cap Pizza
1.1 km
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Océanides Beach
2.8 km
Piste
2.4 km
Savane
2.5 km
Prevent Beach
3 km
Centrale Beach
3.4 km
Closest airports
San Sebastián Airport
59 km
Biarritz Airport
26 km
Public transport
Labenne - Capbreton
7 km
Bénesse-Maremne
5 km

Facilities - Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes.

General
  • Pet friendly
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, Carte bancaire

The Fine Print

Please note that bed linen can be booked prior to arrival at an extra cost of up to EUR 16 for one single bed and EUR 20 for one double bed. Please note that a towel kit can be provided and must be booked prior to arrival at an extra cost of EUR 12 for a bath sheet and towel. Please note that from September to June included, electricity costs are not included in the price and will be charged according to guest use, upon departure. Please note that you must clean the accommodations before check out or you can chose to pay an end-of-stay cleaning fee.This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes.?

Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.

What is the exact address of Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes.?

Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes. is located at 8 impasse des pinsons, Capbreton, France.

What is the price per night at Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes.?

The nightly rate at Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes. is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.

Are there any special services for pets at Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes.?

Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes..

Does Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes. offer transportation between the property and the airport?

Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes. offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

How long does it take to get from the airport to Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes.?

It takes approximately 25 minutes to travel from Biarritz Airport to Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes..

How far is Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes. from the city center?

The distance from the center of Capbreton to the villa is around 1.1 km.

What room categories are available to book at Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes.?

Only Four-Bedroom House rooms can be booked at Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes..

Where can guests eat near Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes.?

Guests can eat nearby at Le Petit Bali, Capucine and Cap Pizza.

What languages are available for communication at Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes.?

The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.

Are there any must-see landmarks close to Capbreton Charmante villa avec jardin pour 8 personnes.?

A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Place Saint-Charles (13.3 km), Parc de Castillon (12.4 km), Cpie Seignanx Adour (13.6 km) and Les Jardins de lHumanité (8.9 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!