CLUQUE- Maisons de Vacances
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - CLUQUE- Maisons de Vacances
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Garden
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Heated pool
- Pool cover
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Swimming pool
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Concierge
- Pet basket
- Pet bowls
- Board games/Puzzles
- Smoke alarms
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at CLUQUE- Maisons de Vacances starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
CLUQUE- Maisons de Vacances is located at the following address: 58 Impasse de la Semie, Capbreton, France.
Prices at CLUQUE- Maisons de Vacances vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Le Balcon and Ahoy.
Guests can enjoy multiple pools on site at CLUQUE- Maisons de Vacances, such as outdoor pool (seasonal) and heated pool.
CLUQUE- Maisons de Vacances can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Caradoc (15.1 km), Place Saint-Charles (12.5 km), Parc de Castillon (12 km) and Cpie Seignanx Adour (13.9 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The property is around 950 m from the city center.
Available room categories at CLUQUE- Maisons de Vacances include Villa and Three-Bedroom Villa.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Guests traveling with pets may inquire about applicable conditions at CLUQUE- Maisons de Vacances.
Guests can expect multilingual support at CLUQUE- Maisons de Vacances, with staff speaking English, Spanish and French.
Board games are available at CLUQUE- Maisons de Vacances as an indoor activity option.
The journey from Biarritz Airport to CLUQUE- Maisons de Vacances takes around 25 minutes.
























































































